Meisjes O18-2

Meisjes O18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric van Dijk
Coach Lars Hellemans
Trainer Mathijs van Aken
Trainer Vivian Geraeds

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nuth MO18-1 12 32 10 2 0
2 Hockeer MO18-1 12 29 9 2 1
3 Scoop MO18-2 12 23 7 2 3
4 Maastricht MO18-3 12 19 6 1 5
5 Cranendonck MO18-2 12 9 3 0 9
6 Concordia MO18-2 12 8 2 2 8
7 Heeze MO18-2 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Nuth MO18-1 Cranendonck MO18-2 (3-0)final
Heeze MO18-2 Concordia MO18-2 (1-1)final
Scoop MO18-2 Hockeer MO18-1 (3-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Cranendonck MO18-2 Scoop MO18-2 (1-4)final
Hockeer MO18-1 Heeze MO18-2 (4-2)final
Maastricht MO18-3 Nuth MO18-1 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop MO18-2 Maastricht MO18-3 (2-4)scheduled
Cranendonck MO18-2 Hockeer MO18-1 (2-6)final
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Nuth MO18-1 Concordia MO18-2 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Concordia MO18-2 Scoop MO18-2 (1-5)final
Maastricht MO18-3 Cranendonck MO18-2 (4-2)final
Heeze MO18-2 Nuth MO18-1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Scoop MO18-2 Heeze MO18-2 (4-0)final
Cranendonck MO18-2 Concordia MO18-2 (1-0)final
Maastricht MO18-3 Hockeer MO18-1 (0-8)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Heeze MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Nuth MO18-1 Hockeer MO18-1 (2-2)final
Concordia MO18-2 Maastricht MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Hockeer MO18-1 Concordia MO18-2 (5-0)final
Maastricht MO18-3 Heeze MO18-2 (7-0)final
Scoop MO18-2 Nuth MO18-1 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Hockeer MO18-1 Scoop MO18-2 (4-1)final
Concordia MO18-2 Heeze MO18-2 (6-3)final
Cranendonck MO18-2 Nuth MO18-1 (2-6)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Scoop MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-2 (5-1)final
Heeze MO18-2 Hockeer MO18-1 (1-8)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Concordia MO18-2 Nuth MO18-1 (1-7)final
Maastricht MO18-3 Scoop MO18-2 (2-9)final
Hockeer MO18-1 Cranendonck MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Cranendonck MO18-2 Maastricht MO18-3 (2-3)final
Nuth MO18-1 Heeze MO18-2 (5-0)final
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2024
Nuth MO18-1 Maastricht MO18-3 (5-2)final
Scoop MO18-2 Concordia MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Hockeer MO18-1 Maastricht MO18-3 (7-2)final
Concordia MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-2 (2-0)final
Heeze MO18-2 Scoop MO18-2 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Hockeer MO18-1 Nuth MO18-1 (2-4)final
Cranendonck MO18-2 Heeze MO18-2 (4-0)final
Maastricht MO18-3 Concordia MO18-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Heeze MO18-2 Maastricht MO18-3 (2-3)final
Nuth MO18-1 Scoop MO18-2 (3-3)final
Concordia MO18-2 Hockeer MO18-1 (1-3)final